OrasPopulatieSub 18 ani
CLUJ-NAPOCA306474262386
CAMPIA TURZII2639421844
DEJ3834031648
GHERLA2209218341
TURDA5742447560
HUEDIN97347701
AGHIRESU71905995
AITON12141063
ALUNIS12961071
APAHIDA98277956
ASCHILEU17321396
BACIU87437115
BAISOARA23151909
BELIS13301163
BOBALNA16931433
BONTIDA50934034
BORSA15391293
BUZA13361108
CAIANU24612080
CALARASI25462096
CALATELE25652065
CAMARASU28112073
CAPUSU MARE34502922
CASEIU49763914
CATCAU24772020
CATINA20451637
CEANU MARE41523355
CHINTENI27842348
CHIUIESTI26552132
CIUCEA16921391
CIURILA15461273
COJOCNA44383513
CORNESTI16581418
CUZDRIOARA30432461
DABACA16681448
FELEACU36393114
FIZESU GHERLII26312071
FLORESTI105958474
FRATA42283454
GARBAU26192189
GEACA16851418
GILAU83846726
IARA44813767
ICLOD44413475
IZVORU CRISULUI16151358
JICHISU DE JOS12481053
JUCU41683465
LUNA47603939
MAGURI-RACATAU23001737
MANASTIRENI16661440
MARGAU16311350
MARISEL15031221
MICA38773232
MIHAI VITEAZU58174868
MINTIU GHERLII39633187
MOCIU35442908
MOLDOVENESTI35413005
NEGRENI25502179
PALATCA12161047
PANTICEU18761464
PETRESTII DE JOS17101459
PLOSCOS695587
POIENI54194526
RECEA-CRISTUR15941320
RISCA16161403
SACUIEU15211232
SANCRAIU16951442
SANDULESTI19521634
SANMARTIN15811413
SANPAUL25482055
SAVADISLA43963742
SIC25392167
SUATU18321543
TAGA20591777
TRITENII DE JOS48853965
TURENI25002074
UNGURAS29312432
VAD20441744
VALEA IERII929775
VIISOARA59864859
VULTURENI14471209